Streamzzz.Com - Info streamzzz.com

streamzzz receives about 35,899 unique visitors and 138,570 (3.86 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $287.19/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $270,456.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank streamzzz.com is ranked number 17,674 in the world and 0.0078% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.9.30.
SEMrush

How popular is streamzzz.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
35,899
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,076,970
Daily Pageviews:
138,570 (3.86 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,674 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0078% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 71.0%75.8%1072
Belgium 10.3%9.7%1589
Canada 4.1%4.5%12868
Algeria 1.8%2.3%5117
Spain 1.5%0.7%42082
Morocco 0.7%0.3%12493
Reunion 0.7%0.8%247

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
streamzzz.com
100.00%100.00%3.61

Competitive Data

SEMrush streamzzz.com
Domain:
  streamzzz.com
Rank:
  440,814
Organic Keywords:
  4,025
Organic Traffic:
  736
Organic Cost:
  $1,466.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
80
Total Backlinks:
  2,606
Follow Links:
  2,454
Nofollow Links:
  152
Referring Domains:
  45
Referring IPs:
  44

How socially engaged is streamzzz.com?

Facebook:
  6,086
Google +:
  91
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much streamzzz.com can earn?

Website Value:
$270,456.61
Daily Revenue:
$287.19
Monthly Revenue:
$8,615.70
Yearly Revenue:
$104,824.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is streamzzz.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.9.30
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.9.30

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does streamzzz.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2053 ms) 39 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/common/jquery/jquery-1.8.1.min.js (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/colorbox/js/jquery.colorbox-min.js (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/colorbox/style/1/colorbox.css (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/colorbox/style/1/i/border.png (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/colorbox/style/1/i/controls.png (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/colorbox/style/1/i/loading.gif (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/colorbox/style/1/i/loading_background.png (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/colorbox/style/1/i/overlay.png (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/lightbox/css/jquery.lightbox-0.5.css (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/lightbox/js/jquery.lightbox.js (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/samborsky_polls/css/style.css (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/samborsky_polls/js/kernel.js (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/templates/zeeStyle/css/print.css (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/templates/zeeStyle/css/style-all.css (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/templates/zeeStyle/css/var_style.css (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/templates/zeeStyle/images/background.png (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/templates/zeeStyle/images/header_bg.png (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/templates/zeeStyle/images/logos/logo3.jpg (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/templates/zeeStyle/images/navi.png (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/templates/zeeStyle/images/navi_hover.png (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/templates/zeeStyle/images/sidebar_bg.png (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/share42/icons.png (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/share42/share42.js (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/uploads/tn_12-monkeys.jpg (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/uploads/tn_cleverman.jpg (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/uploads/tn_containment.jpg (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/uploads/tn_***-of-summer.jpg (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/uploads/tn_enterprise.jpg (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/uploads/tn_hunters.jpg (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/uploads/tn_le-corps-du-desir.jpg (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/uploads/tn_les-contes-de-la-crypte.jpg (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/uploads/tn_les-maitres-de-lhorreur.jpg (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/uploads/tn_les-predateurs.jpg (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/uploads/tn_phenomene-raven.jpg (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/uploads/tn_powers.jpg (4 hours)
http://streamzzz.com/uploads/tn_scream.jpg (4 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

regarder les s…e gratuitement and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Information and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Les Maîtres de l'Horreur and 17 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Lors d'une man…es à Trip... - and 40 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Regarder l'épisode and 17 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
12 Monkeys sai…sode 8 et 9 VF and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
précédente and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
... and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
dernière and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Poltergeist, l…du surnaturel and 283 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Clementine Wilmotte and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
environ une heure and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Elle a l'air…urel, on verra and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
plus and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Star Trek: Ent…ement en ligne and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Fifine and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
| Time: 0.7409…Memory: 1.43MB and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
MaxSite CMS and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Notre site ne…aucune vidéo. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://streamzzz.com/">Accueil</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://streamzzz.com/faq">F.A.Q.</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://streamz…henomene-raven">Phénomène Raven</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://streamz…n-2-episode-17">Les Contes de…n 2 épisode 17</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://streamz…om/home/next/2">2</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://delicio…ming%20gratuit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.lin…ming%20gratuit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.liv…ming%20gratuit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.stu…ming%20gratuit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href=""> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://streamz…ategory/112263">11.22.63</a> and 283 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="mc-comment-author"></a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="mc-more-toggle">plus</span> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://streamz…-2#cc-54368384">Supernatural s…ement en ligne</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…0154257282370/" class="mc-comment-username">Thibaut Houllier</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://streamzzz.com/login">Enter</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/common/jquery/jquery-1.8.1.min.js
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/samborsky_polls/js/kernel.js
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/lightbox/js/jquery.lightbox.js
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/colorbox/js/jquery.colorbox-min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/templates/zeeStyle/css/style-all.css
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/templates/zeeStyle/css/var_style.css
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/samborsky_polls/css/style.css
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/lightbox/css/jquery.lightbox-0.5.css
http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/plugins/colorbox/style/1/colorbox.css

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1.1 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 63.7KiB (22% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://streamzzz.com/application/maxsite/templates/zeeStyle/images/header_bg.png could save 62.6KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://streamzzz.com/uploads/tn_phenomene-raven.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

Google Safe Browsing recently detected phishing on this site

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  81

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to streamzzz.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 01 Jul 2016 09:45:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d***b0b99934e9d7f77bfc97bcf5c355091467366349; expires=Sat, 01-Jul-17 09:45:49 GMT; path=/; domain=.streamzzz.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://streamzzz.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2bb8ed63c97c1fc4-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 01 Jul 2016 09:45:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d680f0a6c55066f3e74bc5b76a6a812de1467366349; expires=Sat, 01-Jul-17 09:45:49 GMT; path=/; domain=.streamzzz.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Content-Security-Policy-Report: default-src 'none'; report-uri /csp.php
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: ci_session=xzFe6fuN0Y0wbIsed5YMa5YWK2dYoRkOgjuwHX%2FOTRc4lX%2FpwgGVpgqsZysvpYoLbtd2KrKcu%2Bg3qoW%2F07VrpHsZOqJQO3LKp6MZPXCrWE%2FTPCj0JKuFIDVepFJnVZyQ%2FrSD1fsUMUrFTXEoCy%2F7XUkS3l7MXlwaiyoVK1wyrBZF%2FjAaLNncngjjLdYqLAdTB6n538%2BJMw86N5BAL2Zm2r8WIlpc%2FCE16G6Sd1Vb4GIYPgzUHrP4QJBTrUZiS7ti1KNE18Cx%2Bjc0f0l7EMi%2BRLBPjUTpwDv5w2A8FVGUI%2FA%3D; expires=Fri, 01-Jul-2016 11:33:16 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ci_session=YUmsVYOrV84Z9S%2BPMCRpRLkMxoGouOuklX%2FqFjHqmkagWxs6fQsKkFSSgycOrhfIkD30HPoNaIBa%2FZi4ZbF9%2FBAlE3V%2FHwDdseYKSkSIQOOsVpmXhXNh0sfUSx1ZPz4GW06ipbZg1adKmWIEXONdvDtii%2FJ%2BpNLBJZbjhs7g0d6fzB3GT1Oi%2Baa46%2B7h9QkK4U84cAvw5a6Cl6gBUkzCZ7ERW5L4w***12v3WkqMLvloJLrssc0m8U%2Fsb%2FgO6DDPrK2ejQJ8NROnnbNNQIE2hQMU9mUmpwnTS2x%2BsBeSd6BaXpkM1Zm56iORQdsdgWmvwZLLDqwkPHqps9SJHr1pIiN6hlZRbZBPEvPn%2BMinrNNbD%2BkAW9wkBc8mlqsaLEPnG; expires=Fri, 01-Jul-2016 11:33:16 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ci_session=ZkZdvuZFc8Yr86NgRg2W6eiqD9gjDKgGmSV7hcY4zuEYGJuhpaykSmbbyePNvYfsUhrguv5wDfvSgq%2BPx42stcnKF2Duc8S%2BjYp%2BuVfJeCubNC9jJdF9A0i72KuulYTSGzJ5u7xdmc3wS1D9q%2BL4mID46QGUKurLQv9OftKSN0p%2FoiMz62lLAwwYegvFJMsvOgTK0i9f66P%2FRi%2F%2B3w0%2B6WM6tyyC4ViHmqw1sIv035ljDuSpcIRDCkkvc8lBdEZCMqzViy3%2F0JDUOjEcif8CxJ8tRMFIA1LcuscufJfB2%2FSRqbeJoiDrlj%2F7%2FpQ%2FsEUhb96ko3T2kF8hh8ljjKUZyMYrp%2FacXwcgmhDuGmrFpqpsRtK%2FhHVHYv2URirNT5ox; expires=Fri, 01-Jul-2016 11:33:16 GMT; path=/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2bb8ed662c51263b-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
AAAA 290
AAAA 290
A 104.28.9.30 290
A 104.28.8.30 290
NS ian.ns.cloudflare.com 3587
NS pam.ns.cloudflare.com 3587

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-10-31
Domain Age:
3 years 8 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.internet.bs...
Domain Name: STREAMZZZ.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1756088240_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.internet.bs
Registrar URL: http://www.internetbs.net
Updated Date: 2016-06-05T12:23:09Z
Creation Date: 2012-10-31T14:32:37Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-10-31T14:32:37Z
Registrar: Internet Domain Service BS Corp.
Registrar IANA ID: 2487
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5167401179
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited - http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Registrant Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Registrant City: Nassau
Registrant State/Province: New Providence
Registrant Postal Code: 0000
Registrant Country: BS
Registrant Phone: +1.5163872248
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Admin Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Admin City: Nassau
Admin State/Province: New Providence
Admin Postal Code: 0000
Admin Country: BS
Admin Phone: +1.5163872248
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Tech Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Tech City: Nassau
Tech State/Province: New Providence
Tech Postal Code: 0000
Tech Country: BS
Tech Phone: +1.5163872248
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ian.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: pam.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-07-01T09:45:25Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STREAMZZZ.COM
Registrar: INTERNET DOMAIN SERVICE BS CORP
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2487
Whois Server: whois.internet.bs
Referral URL: http://www.internet.bs
Name Server: IAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-jun-2016
Creation Date: 31-oct-2012
Expiration Date: 31-oct-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 01 Jul 2016 09:45:47 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 60 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
streamzzz.com widget