Streamzzz.Com - Info

streamzzz receives about 37,740 unique visitors and 144,921 (3.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $301.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $284,170.48. According to Alexa Traffic Rank streamzzz.com is ranked number 16,743 in the world and 0.0082% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.9.30.

About - Streamzzz.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$284,170.48
Daily Revenue:
$301.92
Monthly Revenue:
$9,057.60
Yearly Revenue:
$110,200.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,740
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,132,200
Daily Pageviews:
144,921 (3.84 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,743 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0082% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
78
Average Load Time:
(2053 ms) 36 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 69.5%75.2%1018
Belgium 9.8%9.6%1510
Canada 3.8%4.1%13081
Other 3.6%0.9%125
Algeria 2.0%2.5%4364
Switzerland 1.3%1.0%10084
Spain 1.3%0.6%44640
Morocco 1.1%0.6%7799
Reunion 0.7%1.0%219

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
streamzzz.com
100.00%100.00%3.9

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
19,600
Google Indexed Pages:
5,140
Yahoo Backlinks:
19,327
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
5,563
Bing Backlinks:
17,745
Bing Indexed Pages:
5,245

Domain Overview

SEMrush streamzzz.com
Domain:
  streamzzz.com
Rank:
  1607311
Organic Keywords:
  99
Organic Traffic:
  126
Organic Cost:
  $146.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  694
Facebook shares:
  4,648
Facebook comments:
  644
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  5,986
Tweets:
  1,629
Google +:
  92
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing


MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.9.30
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.9.30

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 30 Jul 2015 17:56:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dcf27be79e4e4a45aa45f1b88f6763a821438278979; expires=Fri, 29-Jul-16 17:56:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.streamzzz.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://streamzzz.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20e2f0885410118f-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 30 Jul 2015 17:56:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9913082fd31f388eda79df2d72eff20d1438278980; expires=Fri, 29-Jul-16 17:56:20 GMT; path=/; domain=.streamzzz.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Set-Cookie: ci_session=v6BcGDl7xMsOTqjEY%2FeQKZodAZ2xSLRi76tSSF6qM%2BBD53OfvKDucEOG%2F6vFNUcvJD06N2vYM19UFMGpA0KOCAE70pYZTTSgm%2BJx1UFPsFW4ypnKWKLAI0JUuhkfkIfzRRpx8r5vz2xfhwTY4qF9gOJA%2BiXjlNuqNp2rfQxBdvIGOfGHZmjS2EeIccSkEiYinBDTtFyCXWHe%2FHu%2B%2FAEvmr%2BqE1wYdxZ972WiQuZ%2FtZ0m68w%2Fit0JbhC%2FTxaIEjB0ofXzInsEP3XaIU1Fh1aUr3YKltYp%2FX7m1DIKaXigKtc%3D; expires=Thu, 30-Jul-2015 19:37:16 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ci_session=2ekx6CrC7EfynrUp%2BsjmaXAnaHrAVA%2BG1v0xAkLC4yvqT%2FOZiI3dYC6nNauGWUyzKGHSLkau6ItqGsC3d4N1jaSNmK4HhKDQuQzZ6%2BUgzKd5tcE3TQx4w5qCeE1onmFVKoVBga4Sc9UXiS7RjeZqAh3X9Q%2Bss8zdvK%2B7FxoEqHwAgFztHJ5umbZ0XzMUvoDHNCStjWhz%2Bc5FovVsCTzUlEtlblriwKu3mnYE%2FHEjMiVW6vzML8RAmDwLxMFDus7l2gNPLNNP0wlX7%2BiuAzYlRsfnttcutZDrhu4ppKH3tb1iZUXGy29HtuCX%2BKLDH9r%2BdZJOStZHyzeURjHGSojzKsGlnLJp1dvleOlYHWo4jkTCfd3RVClvD5U288hHPHLm; expires=Thu, 30-Jul-2015 19:37:16 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ci_session=mLwkIeJrUC6qunZmMjcVPEmH5BNJxkEyOyOEQ4LBRrDYewgql%2FmGpiTZZyWCvSHX1uSKaM8I7UHu0EyiUOKL4dsTX0Xvjs49nXcoUD6uScj%2BQWhE8gXICE46GeHVgzIZifKmoVauJ8DvjFCnzaZeM%2BQpZtqY6BZbs91tIKyK1ay49zEIyftRC04maUCST23AwS5KdxEiDabTBMU2HJQ6KsRuK6d0cvfliltuN93v%2Fk1s3XSu194EEJ9ny7aB1aBzU%2BYWV2mQr63PpKGDX0eUS9wc0vqvQkEYqBY6TqvWVhezIKX5apyWUcSQL8qavfAWtYqnQ3drFIVx6mAWFOc%2FAwDgQEgRrbWgCZlm53FxC0dZzt04QXJMBF8PynENHNTS; expires=Thu, 30-Jul-2015 19:37:16 GMT; path=/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20e2f08ab9850104-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.9.30 300
A 104.28.8.30 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname ian.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018460268
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.regarder-film-gratuit.com 300
NS ian.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS pam.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-10-31
Domain Age:
2 years 8 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.internet.bs...
Domain Name: STREAMZZZ.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1756088240_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.internet.bs
Registrar URL: http://www.internetbs.net
Updated Date: 2013-09-10T23:33:05Z
Creation Date: 2012-10-31T21:32:37Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-10-31T21:32:37Z
Registrar: Internet.bs Corp.
Registrar IANA ID: 814
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.7546458118
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited - http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Registrant Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Registrant City: Nassau
Registrant State/Province: New Providence
Registrant Postal Code: 0000
Registrant Country: BS
Registrant Phone: +44.7546458118
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Admin Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Admin City: Nassau
Admin State/Province: New Providence
Admin Postal Code: 0000
Admin Country: BS
Admin Phone: +44.7546458118
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Tech Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Tech City: Nassau
Tech State/Province: New Providence
Tech Postal Code: 0000
Tech Country: BS
Tech Phone: +44.7546458118
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ian.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: pam.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-30T17:51:20Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STREAMZZZ.COM
Registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 814
Whois Server: whois.internet.bs
Referral URL: http://www.internet.bs
Name Server: IAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 30-may-2014
Creation Date: 31-oct-2012
Expiration Date: 31-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 30 Jul 2015 17:56:10 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
streamzzz.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.